caeufrples

 

 

Infantil masculí

  • EQUIPS
  • GRUP A
  • GRUP B
  • GRUP C
  • GRUP D
  • 2a FASE
  • FASE FINAL
# Equip Info 
1 Cafés Aitona Askatuak  
2 Baloncesto Alcalá  
3 Joventut de Badalona  
4 EBG Málaga  
5 Valencia Basket  
6 Team Mazovia (Polònia)  
7 UE Mataró  
8 CB Cornellà  
9 CN Caldes  
10 Basket Almeda  
11 CB Mollet  
12 CB Sant Josep de Badalona  
13 CB Santfeliuenc  
14 CN Sabadell  
15 CE Sant Nicolau  
16 Basquetpia Sabadell  
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  6/12 15:00 CB Sant Josep de Badalona  65 - 45 Valencia Basket
3  6/12 15:00 CB Cornellà  97 - 26 Basquetpia Sabadell
1  6/12 18:45 Basquetpia Sabadell  33 - 125 CB Sant Josep de Badalona
3  6/12 18:45 Valencia Basket  33 - 55 CB Cornellà
1  7/12 10:15 CB Sant Josep de Badalona  43 - 46 CB Cornellà
3  7/12 10:15 Basquetpia Sabadell  26 - 104 Valencia Basket

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CB Cornellà 3 3 0 198 102 6 + 96
2 CB Sant Josep de Badalona 3 2 1 233 124 5 + 109
3 Valencia Basket 3 1 2 182 146 4 + 36
4 Basquetpia Sabadell 3 0 3 85 326 3  - 241
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  6/12 16:15 UE Mataró 73 - 33 Cafés Aitona Askatuak
3  6/12 16:15 CB Mollet 36 - 69 Team Mazovia
1  6/12 20:00 Team Mazovia 82 - 32 UE Mataró
3  6/12 20:00  Cafés Aitona Askatuak 28 - 46 CB Mollet
1  7/12 11:30 UE Mataró 33 - 41 CB Mollet
3  7/12 11:30 Team Mazovia 93 - 30 Cafés Aitona Askatuak

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Team Mazovia 3 3 0 244 98 6 + 146
2 CB Mollet 3 2 1 123 130 5 - 07
3 UE Mataró 3 1 2 138 156 4 - 18
4 Cafés Aitona Askatuak 3 0 3 61 119 3 - 58
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  6/12 17:30 Baloncesto Alcalá 88 - 56 Sant Nicolau
3  6/12 17:30 CB Santfeliuenc 66 - 31 Joventut de Badalona
1  7/12 09:00 Joventut de Badalona 34 - 78 Baloncesto Alcalá
3  7/12 09:00 Sant Nicolau 36 - 69 CB Santfeliuenc
1  7/12 12:45 Baloncesto Alcalá 78 - 44 CB Santfeliuenc
3  7/12 12:45 Joventut de Badalona 47 - 49 Sant Nicolau

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Baloncesto Alcalá 3 3 0 244 134 6 + 76
2 CB Santfeliuenc
3 2 1 179 145 5 + 34
3 Sant Nicolau 3 1 2 141 204 4 - 63
4 Joventut de Badalona 3 0 3 112 193 3 - 81
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  6/12 17:00 Basket Almeda 56 - 43 EBG Málaga
2  6/12 17:00 CN Sabadell 55 - 29 CN Caldes
1  7/12 09:00 CN Caldes 27 - 61 Basket Almeda
2  7/12 09:00 EBG Málaga 43 - 48 CN Sabadell
1  7/12 12:45 Basket Almeda 37 - 41 CN Sabadell
2  7/12 12:45 CN Caldes 49 - 63 EBG Málaga

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CN Sabadell 3 2 1 154 111 5 + 43
2 Basket Almeda 3 3 0 144 109 6 + 38
3 EBG Málaga 3 1 2 152 153 4 - 01
4 CN Caldes 3 0 3 105 179 3  - 74
Pista Día Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 7/12 15:00 Basquetpia Sabadell 15 - 70 Cafés Aitona Askatuak
3 7/12  15:00 Valencia Basket 51 - 44 UE Mataró
1 7/12 16:15 Joventut de Badalona 47 - 49 CN Caldes
3 7/12 16:15 CE Sant Nicolau 40 - 76 EBG Málaga
1 7/12 17:30 CB Sant Josep de Badalona 62 - 37 CB Mollet
3 7/12 17:30 CB Cornellà 33 - 62 Team Mazovia
1 7/12 18:45 CB Santfeliuenc 51 - 52 Basket Almeda
3 7/12 18:45 Baloncesto Alcalá 82 - 41 CN Sabadell

 

 

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  8/12 09:00 Basquetpia (16)  16 - 114   Joventut de Badalona (15)
3  8/12 09:00 UE Mataró (11)  60 - 33  CE Sant Nicolau (12)
1  8/12 10:15 Basket València (10)  42 - 52   EGB Málaga (9)
3  8/12 10:15  CB Mollet (8)  37 - 56  CB Santfeliuenc (7)
2  8/12 10:15*  CB Cornellà (3)  46 - 40  CN Sabadell (4)
1  8/12 11:30  CB Sant Josep de Badalona (5)  64 - 49  Basket Almeda (6)
3  8/12 11:30 Cafés Aitona Askatuak (14)  13 al 14   CN Caldes (13)
    * Pavelló del Nord pista 2    

 

FINAL (PAVELLÓ DEL NORD)

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  8/12 12:45 TEAM MAZOVIA (2)  40 - 54 BALONCESTO ALCALÁ (1)

Amb el suport de:

                                      logo curt                                          OScaixa

 

Amb la col·laboració de:

   

      FCBQlogo                            logo diba                            spalding                   logomarcas aq        

  

atendis