caes

 

 

Infantil masculí

  • EQUIPS
  • GRUP A
  • GRUP B
  • GRUP C
  • GRUP D
  • 2a FASE
  • FASE FINAL
# Equip Info 
1 Real Madrid  
2 FC Barcelona  
3 Joventut de Badalona  
4 EBG Málaga  
5 UE Claret  
6 UE Sant Cugat  
7 Torrot Maresme 3v  
8 CB Cornellà  
9 CB Mollet  
10 CB Sant Josep de Badalona  
11 CB Santfeliuenc  
12 CB Farners  
13 CEB Girona  
14 JAC Sants  
15 CE Sant Nicolau  
16 SESE  
+info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  7/12 14:30 CE Sant Nicolau 69-25 UE Sant Cugat
2  7/12 14:30 Torrot Maresme 3 V 66-44 Joventut de Badalona
3  7/12 18:15 Joventut de Badalona 44-61 CE Sant Nicolau
1  7/12 18:15 UE Sant Cugat 33-62 Torrot Maresme 3 V
2  8/12 10:15 CE Sant Nicolau 45-60 Torrot Maresme 3 V
3  8/12 10:15 Joventut de Badalona 58-39 UE Sant Cugat

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Torrot Maresme 3v 3 3 0 188 122  +66
2 CE Sant Nicolau 3 2 1 175 146 5  +29
3 Joventut de Badalona 3 1 2 146 170 4  -24
4 UE Sant Cugat 3 0 3  99 185 3  -86
+info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  7/12 15:45 CEB Girona 57-24 UE Claret
2  7/12 17:00 Real Madrid 61-38 CB Mollet
3  7/12 19:30 UE Claret 19-94 Real Madrid
1  7/12 19:30 CB Mollet 39-64 CEB Girona
2  8/12 11:30 Real Madrid 40-41 CEB Girona
3  8/12 11:30 UE Claret 16-47 CB Mollet

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CEB Girona 3 3 0 162 103 6 +59
2 Real Madrid 3 2 1 195 98 5 +97
3 CB Mollet 3 1 2 124 141 4 -17
4 UE Claret 3 0 3 59 198 3 -139
+info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  7/12 15:45 CB Cornellà 113-35 CB Sant Josep Badalona
2  7/12 17:00 JAC Sants 43-37 EBG Málaga
3  8/12 09:00 CB Sant Josep Badalona 26-81 JAC Sants
1  8/12 09:00 EBG Málaga 37-76 CB Cornellà
2  8/12 12:45 JAC Sants 00-00 CB Cornellà
3  8/12 12:45 CB Sant Josep Badalona 00-00 EBG Málaga

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CB Cornellà 1 1 0 189 72 4 +117
2 JAC Sants 1 1 0 124 63 4  +61
3 EBG Málaga 1 0 2 74 119 2 -45
4 CB Sant Josep Badalona 1 0 2 61 194 2 - 133
+info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  7/12 17:00 CB Santfeliuenc 98-16 CB Farners
2  7/12 17:00 SESE 62-43 FC Barcelona
3  8/12 09:00 FC Barcelona 33-65 CB Santfeliuenc
1  8/12 09:00 CB Farners 32-95 SESE
2  8/12 12:45 CB Santfeliuenc 54-47 SESE
3  8/12 12:45 FC Barcelona 80-40 CB Farners

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CB Santfeliuenc 3 3 0 217 96  +114
2 SESE 3 2 1 204 129 5  +82
3 FC Barcelona 3 1 2 156 167 4  -51
4 CB Farners 3 0 3 88 243 3  -145
+info
Pista Día Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 8/12 15:00 UE Sant Cugat 58-37 UE Claret
2 8/12  15:00 Joventut de Badalona 52-33 CB Mollet
3 8/12 16:15 CB Sant Josep Badalona 41-46 CB Farners
1 8/12 16:15 EBG Málaga 49-38 FC Barcelona
2 8/12 17:30 CE Sant Nicolau 46-48 Real Madrid
3 8/12 17:30 Torrot Maresme 3v 58-36 CEB Girona
1 8/12 18:45 JAC Sants 50-64 SESE
3 8/12 18:45 Bàsquet Cornellà 68-44 CB Santfeliuenc

 

 

+info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  9/12 09:00 UE Claret 44-42 CB Sant Josep
2  9/12 09:00 UE Sant Cugat 64-24 CB Farners
3  9/12 09:00 CB Mollet 50-37 FC Barcelona
1  9/12 10:15 Joventut de Badalona 44-45 EBG Málaga
3  9/12 10:15 CE Sant Nicolau 54-50 JAC Sants
1  9/12 11:30 Real Madrid 36-64 SESE
3  9/12 11:30 CEB Girona 44-49 CB Santfeliuenc

 

FINAL (PAVELLÓ DEL NORD)

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  9/12 12:45 TORROT MARESME 3 VILES 46-47 CB CORNELLÀ
+info

Amb el suport de:

                                      logo curt                                          OScaixa

 

Amb la col·laboració de:

                                  FCBQlogo                                   logo diba                                     spalding