caeufrples

 

 

Mini masculí

  • Equips
  • GRUP A
  • GRUP B
  • GRUP C
  • GRUP D
  • 2a FASE
  • FASE FINAL
# Equip Info 
1 Joventut de Badalona
2 Sant Josep de Badalona
3 Travel Team (França)
4 FC Barcelona  
5 Easo Saskibaloi
6 CB Colonya Pollença  
7 Bàsquet Manresa  
8 EBG Màlaga  
9 UE Mataró  
10 CB Cornellà  
11 Torrot Maresme 3v  
12 CB Sant Narcís  
13 JAC Sants  
14 Manyanet Molins  
15 Basket Almeda  
16 CN Sabadell  
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 6/12  14:30 Joventut de Badalona 84 - 51 Manyanet Molins
2 6/12  14:30 CN Sabadell 96 - 29 CB Colonya Pollença
3 6/12  17:00 CB Colonya Pollença 36 - 126 Joventut de Badalona
1 6/12  18:15 Manyanet Molins 55 - 90  CN Sabadell
2 7/12  09:00 Joventut de Badalona 85 - 26 CN Sabadell
3 7/12  09:00 CB Colonya Pollença 37 - 59 Manyanet Molins

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Joventut de Badalona 3 3 0 295 113 6  + 182
3 CN Sabadell 3 2 1 212 169 5 + 43
2 Manyanet Molins 3 1 2 165 107 4  - 58
4 CB Colonya Pollença 3 0 3 102 281 3  - 179
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
3  6/12 14:30 Catalana Occident Manresa 95 - 20 Basket Almeda
1  6/12 15:45 Torrot Maresme 3v 70 - 36 Easo SBT
2  6/12 18:15 Easo SBT 28 - 68 Catalana Occident Manresa
3  6/12 18:15 Basket Almeda 28 - 80 Torrot Maresme 3v
1  7/12 10:15 Catalana Occident Manresa 66 - 35 Torrot Maresme 3v
2  7/12 10:15 Easo SBT 51 - 33 Basket Almeda

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Catalana Occident Manresa 3 3 0 229 83 6 + 146
2 Torrot Maresme 3v 3 2 1 185 130 5  + 55
3 Easo SBT 3 1 2 115 171 4 - 56
4 Basket Almeda 3 0 2 81 226 3 - 145
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
2 6/12 15:45 UE Mataró 51 - 49 CB Sant Josep Badalona
3 6/12 15:45 JAC Sants 29 - 96 Travel Team
1 6/12 19:30 Travel Team 58 - 44 UE Mataró
2 6/12 19:30 CB Sant Josep Badalona 56 - 45 JAC Sants
3 7/12 10:15 UE Mataró 92 - 43 JAC Sants
1 7/12 11:30 Travel Team 86 - 51 CB Sant Josep Badalona

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Travel Team 3 3 0 230 124 6  + 106
2 UE Mataró 3 2 1 187 150 5 +37
3 CB Sant Josep Badalona 3 1 2 156 182 4 - 26 
4 JAC Sants 3 0 3 117 244 3  - 127

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 6/12 17:00 CB Cornellà   66 - 43 B Sant Narcís
2 6/12 17:00 FC Barcelona   57 - 42 EBG Málaga
3 6/12 19:30 EBG Málaga   60 - 48 CB Cornellà
1 7/12 09:00 B Sant Narcís   28 - 99 FC Barcelona
2 7/12  11:30 CB Cornellà   56 - 59 FC Barcelona
3 7/12 11:30 EBG Málaga 109 - 35 B Sant Narcís

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 FC Barcelona 3 3 0 215 126 6 + 89
2 EBG Málaga 3 3 1 211 140 5  + 71
3 CB Cornellà 3 1 3 170 162 4  +08
4 CB Sant Narcís 3 0 3 107 274 3  - 167
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 7/12 15:00 Colonya Pollença 50 - 49 Basket Almeda
3 7/12 15:00 Manyanet Molins 35 - 50 Easo SBT
1 7/12 16:15 JAC Sants 84 - 45 CB Sant Narcís
3 7/12 16:15 CB Sant Josep de Badalona 51 - 48 CB Cornellà
1 7/12 17:30 CN Sabadell 50 - 49 Torrot Maresme 3v
3 7/12 17:30 Joventut de Badalona 53 - 52 Catalana Occident Manresa
1 7/12 18:45 UE Mataró 69 - 75 EBG Málaga
3 7/12 18:45 Travel Team 64 - 49 FC Barcelona

 

 

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 8/12 09:00 Basket Almeda (16)  29 - 62   CB Sant Narcís (15)
2 8/12 09:00 Colonya Pollença (14)  28 - 89  JAC Sants (13)
3 8/12 09:00 Manyanet Molins (12)  44 - 73   CB Cornellà (11)
1 8/12 10:15 Catalana Occident Manresa (4)  38 - 50   FC Barcelona (3)
3 8/12 11:30 Easo SBT (10)  36 - 74  CB Sant Josep de Badalona (9)
1 8/12 11:30 Maresme 3v (8)  43 - 46  UE Mataró (7)
3 8/12 11:30 CN Sabadell (6)  34 - 77  EBG Málaga (5)

 

FINAL (PAVELLÓ DEL NORD)

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  8/12 11:30 CB JOVENTUT DE BADALONA (2) 52  - 56 TRAVEL TEAM (1)

Amb el suport de:

                                      logo curt                                          OScaixa

 

Amb la col·laboració de:

   

      FCBQlogo                            logo diba                            spalding                   logomarcas aq        

  

atendis