caes

 

 

Mini masculí

  • Equips
  • GRUP A
  • GRUP B
  • GRUP C
  • GRUP D
  • 2a FASE
  • FASE FINAL
# Equip Info 
1 Joventut de Badalona
2 Sant Josep de Badalona
3 CB Hospitalet
4 CB Mollet
5 Easo Saskibaloi
6 CD Alcázar Maó  
7 Catalana Occident Manresa  
8 EBG Màlaga  
9 UE Mataró  
10 CB Cornellà  
11 Torrot Maresme 3v  
12 CEB Girona  
13 CB Santfeliuenc  
14 CBM Roquette Benifaió  
15 CN Sabadell  
16 Basquetpia Sabadell  
+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 7/12  14:30 Torrot Maresme 3v 93-18 CD Alcázar Maó
2 7/12  14:30 Cat. Occ. Manresa 44-47 CB Santfeliuenc
3 7/12  17:00 CB Santfeliuenc 28-78 Torrot Maresme 3v
1 7/12  18:15 CD Alcázar Maó 40-46 Cat. Occ. Manresa
2 8/12  09:00 Torrot Maresme 3v 48-40 Cat. Occ. Manresa
3 8/12  09:00 CB Santfeliuenc 44-30 CD Alcázar Maó

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Torrot Maresme 3v 2 3 0 219 80 6  +139
3 CB Santfeliuenc 2 2 1 119 152 5 -33
2 Catalana Occident Manresa 2 1 2 130 135 4  -5
4 CD Alcázar Maó 2 0 3 88 183 3  -95
+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
3  7/12 14:30 Joventut de Badalona 80-46 CN Sabadell
1  7/12 15:45 CB Mollet 47-55 CBM Roquette Benifaió
2  7/12 18:15 CBM Roquette Benifaió 44-53 Joventut de Badalona
3  7/12 18:15 CN Sabadell 31-64 CB Mollet
1  8/12 10:15 Joventut de Badalona 77-36 CB Mollet
2  8/12 10:15 CBM Roquette Benifaió 70-26 CN Sabadell

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Joventut de Badalona 3 3 0 210 126 6  +84
2 CBM Roquette Benifaió 3 2 1 169 126 5  +43
3 CB Mollet 3 1 2 147 163 4 -16
4 CN Sabadell 3 0 3 103 170 3  -67
+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
2 7/12 15:45 CB Cornellà 84-32 CEB Girona
1 7/12 17:00 Sant Josep Badalona 84-46 Easo Andatza
1 7/12 19:30 Easo Andatza 33-86 CB Cornellà
2 7/12 19:30 CEB Girona 33-83 Sant Josep Badalona
3 8/12 10:15 CB Cornellà 70-34 Sant Josep Badalona
1 8/12 11:30 Easo Andatza 50-45 CEB Girona

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 CB Cornellà 3 2 0 240 99 6  +141
2 Sant Josep Badalona 3 2 1 167 149 5 +18
3 Easo Andatza 3 1 2 129 215 4  -86
4 CEB Girona 3 0 2 110 217 3  -107
+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
3 7/12 15:45 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet 129-12 Basquetpia Sabadell
2 7/12 17:00 UE Mataró 31-73 EBG Málaga
3 7/12 19:30 UE Mataró 50-71 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet
1 8/12 09:00 Basquetpia Sabadell 23-114 EBG Málaga
2 8/12  11:30 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet 57-62 EBG Málaga
3 8/12 11:30 UE Mataró 98-17 Basquetpia Sabadell

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 EBG Málaga 3 3 0 245 111 6 +134
2 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet 3 2 1 257 124 5  +133
3 UE Mataró 3 1 2 179 161 4  +18
4 Basquetpia Sabadell 3 0 2 52 341 3  -289
+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 8/12 15:00 CD Alcázar Maó 55-53 CN Sabadell
3 8/12 15:00 Catalana Occ. Manresa 56-55 CB Mollet
1 8/12 16:15 CEB Girona 72-26 Basquetpia Sabadell
3 8/12 16:15 Easo Andatza 33-68 UE Mataró
1 8/12 17:30 CB Santfeliuenc 35-56 CBM Benifaió
3 8/12 17:30 Torrot Maresme 3v 55-56 Joventut Badalona
1 8/12 18:45 CB Sant Josep Badalona 58-56 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet
3 8/12 18:45 CB Cornellà 62-56 EBG Málaga

 

 

+ Info
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 9/12 09:00 CN Sabadell 81-27 Basquetpia Sabadell
2 9/12 09:00 CD Alcázar Maó 56-40 CEB Girona
3 9/12 09:00 CB Mollet 60-45 Easo Andatza
1 9/12 10:15 Cat. Occ. Manresa 45-46 UE Mataró
3 9/12 10:15 CB Santfeliuenc 46-44 Toyota Starbaix CB L'Hospitalet
1 9/12 11:30 CBM Benifaió 87-49 CB Sant Josep
3 9/12 11:30 Torrot Maresme 3V 65-61 EBG Málaga

 

FINAL (PAVELLÓ DEL NORD)

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  9/12 11:30 JOVENTUT DE BADALONA 48-56 CB CORNELLÀ
+ Info

Amb el suport de:

                                      logo curt                                          OScaixa

 

Amb la col·laboració de:

                                  FCBQlogo                                   logo diba                                     spalding