caeufrples

 

 

Mini femení

  • MF equips
  • MF Grup A
  • MF Grup B
  • MF Fase final
# Equip Info 
1 Femení Sant Adrià  
2 CN Sabadell  
3 Barça CBS A  
4 Barça CBS Blau  
5 EBG Málaga  
6 Basket Almeda  
7 CBF Cerdanyola  
8 Citylift GEiEG Uni Girona  
9 Joventut de Badalona Femení  
10 Basquetpia Sabadell  
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 6/12 15:45 Femení Sant Adrià 111 - 04 Basquetpia Sabadell
2 6/12 15:45 CN Sabadell 59 - 49 Barça CBS Blau
1 6/12 18:15 Barça CBS Blau 27  - 56 Femení Sant Adrià
2 6/12 18:15 Basquetpia Sabadell 06 - 142 EBG Málaga
1 7/12 10:00 CN Sabadell 59 - 74 EBG Málaga
2 7/12 10:00 Barça CBS Blau 95 - 13 Basquetpia Sabadell
1 7/12 12:30 Basquetpia Sabadell 05 - 114 CN Sabadell
2 7/12 12:30 EBG Málaga 36 - 59 Femení Sant Adrià
1 7/12 17:15 EBG Málaga 63 - 56 Barça CBS Blau
2 7/12 17:15 Femení Sant Adrià 74 - 52 CN Sabadell

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Femení Sant Adrià 4 4 0 300 119 6 + 181
2 EBG Málaga 4 3 1 315 180 5 + 135
3 CN Sabadell 4 2 2 284 202 5  + 82
4 Barça CBS Blau 4 1 3 227 191 4  + 36
5 Basquetpia Sabadell 4 0 4 28 452 4 - 424
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 6/12 17:00 Basket Almeda 52 - 54 Joventut de Badalona Femení
2 6/12 17:00 CBF Cerdanyola 70 - 74 GEiEG Uni Girona
1 6/12 19:30 CBF Cerdanyola 48 - 64 Barça CBS A
2 6/12 19:30 GEiEG Uni Girona 78 - 50 Joventut de Badalona Femení
1 7/12 11:15 Barça CBS A 74 - 59 GEiEG Uni Girona
2 7/12 11:15 Basket Almeda 72 - 66 CBF Cerdanyola
1 7/12 15:45 GEiEG Uni Girona 72 - 55 Basket Almeda
2 7/12 15:45 Joventut de Badalona Femení 44 - 59 Barça CBS A
1 7/12 18:45 Joventut de Badalona Femení 49 - 67 CBF Cerdanyola
2 7/12 18:45 Barça CBS A 84 - 47 Basket Almeda

 

# Equip J G P PF PC Punts +/-
1 Barça CBS A 4 4 0 197 151 8 + 46
2 GEiEG Uni Girona 4 3 1 283 249 7  + 3
3 CBF Cerdanyola 4 1 3 251 294 5 - 43
4 Basket Almeda 4 1 3 226 276 5 - 50
5 Joventut de Badalona Femení 4 1 3 197 257 5 - 59
Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1 8/12  09:00 Basquetpia Sabadell (10)  18 - 95 CB Joventut de Badalona (9)
2 8/12 09:00 Barça CBS Blau (7)  46 - 42 Basket Almeda (8)
1 8/12 10:15 CN Sabadell (6)  51 - 53 CBF Cerdanyola (5)
2 8/12 10:15 EBG Málaga (3)  61 - 48 GEiEG Uni Girona (4)

 

FINAL (PAVELLÓ DEL NORD)

Pista Dia Hora Equip  Resultat Equip
1  8/12 11:30 Femení Sant Adrià (2) 28 - 38 Barça CBS A (1)

Amb el suport de:

                                      logo curt                                          OScaixa

 

Amb la col·laboració de:

   

      FCBQlogo                            logo diba                            spalding                   logomarcas aq        

  

atendis